Starterliste Thomas Bach Gedächtnisenduro 30.07.2017

PRO Einzel

Startnummer Name Team Motorrad
1 Tino Bauer   KTM
2 Tom Bartelt  JSC Fahrwerkstechnik Husqvarna
3 Fabian Dick Team KTM Sturm KTM
4 Thomas Hertwig Enduro Fleischer Husqvarna
5 Toni Pester Enduro Fleischer Husqvarna

PRO Team

Startnummer Name Team Motorrad
51 Etienne Ulbricht / Luca Fischeder KTM Sturm Zschopau  KTM / KTM

Hobby Einzel

Startnummer Name Team Motorrad
101 Kenny Stegner Stegner Motorradsport /AC Kronach / MC Neustadt Sherco
102 Kevin Schürer Schürer Racing KTM
103 Christian Fritzsche MTM offroad e.V. KTM
104 Marco Ruhland Rund um de Bud KTM
105 Dirk Ruhland RUB-T Husqvarna
106 Jörg Ebenau AJ RACING MSC Waldkappel-Breitau KTM
107 Christian Lehmann Team Ritter-Sport Husqvarna
108 Marcel Reichel MX Krafaten Husqvarna
109 Steven Hinzmann MX Krafaten KTM
110 Eddie Neubauer K&P Zweiradtechnik BETA
111 Robert Dennstedt MSC Wechselburg KTM
112 Benjamin Gläser Ihle Racing KTM
113 Nico Lewick KTM
114 Christoph König Oberland Mafia KTM
115 Martin Kroschk MC Kranich Wawitz Yamaha
116 Dirk Fischer MX Krafaten Yamaha
117 Chris Hoffmann Caroli Racing KTM
118 Simon Steinbrückner MZ Burgstädt KTM
119 Marian Dietze Stegner Motorradsport/ AC-Kronach Sherco
120 Roger Unger Unterholzexpress KTM
121 Michael Alexander Müller SHC Meltewitz KTM
122 Maik Landgraf KTM
123 Maximilian Pauli Team Gemietlich KTM
124 Denny Blümel Team Gemietlich KTM
125 Denis Böttcher MTM Offroad KTM
126 Markus Parczyk Kolbl Racing Beta

Hobby Team

Startnummer Name Team Motorrad
201 Andi Bonk / Francis Liebscher #TeamRitterSport / MXshop-Ihle.de KTM / Kawasaki
202 Nico Reimer / Mario Süßmuth Enduro-Freunde RS KTM / KTM
203 Enrico Felber / Sebastian Uhlig Boeing 747 BETA / Husqvarna
204 Vivian Haubold / Jens Wagner Team Wabold Husqvarna / KTM
205 Hendrik Göpfert / Stefan Pelzer Enduro Team Ihle Racing KTM / KTM
206 Michael Martin / Enrico Kanik Martin / Kanik KTM / KTM
207 Rick Heidrich / Fritz Göbel Dirt-Wies KTM / KTM
208 Jan Pauliks / Uwe Stephan KFZ MuS KTM / KTM
209 Kai Kramer / Pierre Busse GSF Racing KTM / KTM
210 Ingo Seidler / Steven Kircheis Endurofreunde KTM / KTM
211 Jörg Reimann / Christian Fiedler GSF Racing Yamaha / KTM
212 Tom Lewandowski / Martin Blank Enduro Fleischer Husqvarna
213 Florian Kermer / Rico Meyer Kolbl Racing BETA / KTM
214 Thomas Kröber / Max Schwenzer MSC Enduro NDW / Team Wiesel Husqvarna / KTM
215 Alexander Illig / Eric Seifert ITS RACING KTM / KTM
216 Marvin Schmidt / Dennis Ullmann KY Racing KTM / Yamaha

Senioren

Startnummer Name Team Motorrad
251 Klaus Horn enduro365.de Husqvarna
252 Ralf Lorisch SOC BETA
253 Ronny Werner MC Zwönitz Husqvarna
254 Heiko Weckwerth 24/7Motolifestyle Husaberg
255 Lutz Hering HET Reinsdorf e.V. KTM
256 Uwe Reinhold KFZ MuS KTM
257 Torsten Vetter Team Engel KTM
258 Sven Fischer ALN Husqvarna
259 Michael Wunderlich MC Fürstenwalde Husqvarna
260 Lars Gottschling SDG BETA
261 Marko Ott Enduro Fleischer / MC-MEK Yamaha
262 Mario Kretzschmar K&P Zweiradtechnik Sherco
263 Bernd Buchholz MCsB TM Racing 250 ENFI

Stand: 29.07. 20:20 Uhr